2019 SBA Junior Teams

A Grade

Wanganui Vultures

Hannah Lepp

Brenton O'Brien

Tillissa Van Oosten

?

?

GVGS Taipans

James Davies

Nick Waller

Ayush Tyagi

Rohan Liversidge

Bilihari Rejimon

GVGS Boa Constrictors

Josh Dillon

Farhan Islam

Isabel Long

Eric Dillon

Oscar Routley

Amy Long

GVGS Copperheads

Hayden Reynolds

Akhil Gadde

Ashwath Ragade

Jaxon McCarty-Walker

Shiv Dutta

Lachie Heywood

Wanganui Eagles

Jack Henry

Jordan O'Brien

Bill Klein

Mitch Bassett

Tim Campbell

SBA Stingrays

Joel Dickie

Aaron Dickie

Elwin Biju

Ken Eludo

Jerald Ranikattu

C1 Grade

GVGS Geckos

Aden Schreck

Tom Cucinotta

Austin Telford

Jake Novotny

GVGS Lizards

Justin Reynolds

Mason Heywood

Thomas De Paola

Charlie Gauci

GVGS Dragons

Aditya Bhattacharya

Angus Walta

Nikith Pradeep

Baylan Ruska

Will Furphy

GVGS Iguanas

Ethan Aldridge

Bailey Tate

Cael Walker

Riley Law

SBA Sharks

Isabella Boys

Charlotte Amadei

Josh Rogers

Sean Miles

Alice Ludlow

SBA Kialla Central Kookas

Riley Hunt

Angus Kerr

Tayah Irwin

Rose Ryan

Emily Blake

B1 Grade

GVGS Rattlesnakes

Daniel Sharrock

Ben Templeton

Paige Rudd

Vaughan Dillon

Fraser Ingram

GVGS Tiger Snakes

Sasith De Abrew

Nicholas von Guttner

Xavier Schmedje

Hasan Hussain

Leo Sharrock

Luke Dowling

GVGS Pythons

Adarsh Sivakumar

Matthew Carter

Jeffries Jacob

Sebastian Blackmore

Ainslie Colmer

GVGS Cobras

Ethan Heywood

Kurt Williamson

Lee Rynolds

Mitch Pradeep

Alex DePaola

Lincoln Mawson

GVGS Brown Snakes

Zach Ranson

Millar Carter

Gus Thiel

Will Birchall

Adem Shaholli

Wanganui Falcons

Steph Ludlow

Lucy Ludlow

Charlie Waser

Abbie Doherty-Reeve

Charleigh H

SBA Swordfish

Elliot Pritchett

Thomas Ryan

Christian Serra

Dylan Mott

Amber-Lee Spencer

C2 Grade

GVGS Monitors

Madison Heywood

Zaina Islam

Tully Simpson

Nilani Murali

Amelia Gall

SBA Shepp North

Darcy Jackson

Chloe Pettigrew

Alex Wang

Tayla Jackson

SBA Marlin

Austin Rudd

Cooper Rudd

Leigh Miles

Mia Serra

Zachery Neff

GVGS Skinks

Adam Welk

Angus Williams

Jyren McCarty- Walker

Fenil Dom

Isaac Beamish

B2 Grade

GVGS Crocodiles

Liam Adcock

Joffin Benny

Josh Wilson

Amy Jude

Janani Murali

Anoushka Wijesingha

GVGS Charmeleons

Jeneeta Jacob

Imogen Templeton

Maddison Hodges

Rhiannon Aldridge

Emilia Beamish

GVGS Alligators

Kane Thomson

Christian Damianopoulos

Tegbir Kaur

Chloe Olsen

Ella Wilson

Wanganui Hawks

Elijah Burkitt

Maria Villani

Arashdeep Kaur

Bailey Wilson

Scott 

Harry Moore

GVGS Vipers

Keith Woo

Zachary Rensford

Felix Dom

Jasmine Rudd

Harriet Gall

Sophie Stanbrook

Shepparton Badminton Association Inc © 2018